List of the Members of the Executive Committee

Members of Honour

COHEN JEHORAM Herman
Netherlands
Email

CORNISH William
United Kingdom
Email

DIETZ Adolf
Germany
Email

DOCK Marie-Claude
France

KARNELL Gunnar
Sweden
Email

KÉRÉVER André
France

Members designated by the national groups

AXHAMN Johan
Designated by the Swedish group
Email

AZZI Tristan
Designated by the French group
Email

 

BENSAMOUN Alexandra
Designated by the French group

 

DEPREEUW Sari
Designated by the Belgian group

DIMITA Gaetano
Designated by the British group

 

BRISON Fabienne
Secretary General
Designated by the Belgian group

Email

CARBAJO Fernando
Designated by the Spanish group
Email

CASTRO ROSA Victor
Designated by the Portuguese group
Email

CAVALLI Jean
General Treasurer
Designated by the Swiss group
Email

CHERPILLOD Ivan
Designated by the Swiss group
Email

DREIER Thomas
Designated by the German group
Email

EDWARDS Stephen
Designated by the British group
Email

EL SAYEGH David
Designated by the French group
Email

ERCOLANI Stefania
Designated by the Italian group
Email

FERNÁNDEZ BALLESTEROS Carlos
Designated by the Uruguayan group
Email

FIRTH Alison
Designated by the British group
Email

GENDREAU Ysolde
Vice-President
Designated by the Canadian group
Email

GEU CHUL Jo
Designated by the South-Korean group

GINSBURG Jane
Vice-President
Designated by the United States group
Email

GLIHA Igor
Designated by the Croatian group
Email

GREENMAN Tony
Designated by the Israeli group
Email

GUDMUNDSSON Gunnar
Designated by the Icelandic group
Email

HILLERSTRÖM MIKSCHE Helen
Designated by the Swedish group
Email

JANSSENS Marie-Christine
Designated by the Belgian group
Email | Site web

KALLINIKOU Dionysia
Designated by the Greek group
Email

KROEZE Anja
Designated by the Dutch group
Email

LARREA SOLTERO Ricardo E.
Designated by the Mexican group
Email

LEAFFER Marshall
Designated by the United States group
Email

LE MOINE François
Designated by the Canadian group

LEŠKA Rudolf
Designated by the Czech group
Email | Site web

LIEDES Jukka
Designated by the Finnish group
Email

LIPSZYC Delia
Designated by the Argentine group
Email

LUCAS-SCHLOETTER Agnès
Designated by the German group

MARÍN LÓPEZ Juan José
Vice-President
Designated by the Spanish group
Email

MARZANO Paolo
Designated by the Italian group
Email

MENČL Jakub
Designated by the Czech group
Email

NOMURA Toyohiro
Designated by the Japanese group
Email

MORIN Annie
Designated by the Canadian group
Email

OBUCHI Tetsuya
Designated by the Japanese group
Email

OJEDA Juanita Maria Elena
Designated by the Paraguayan group
Email

PONTES NETO Hildebrando
Designated by the Brazilian group

QUAEDVLIEG Antoon
Designated by the Dutch group
Email

ROGNSTAD Ole-Andreas
Designated by the Norwegian group
Email

ROSÉN Jan
Vice-President
Designated by the Swedish group
Email

ROSENMEIER Morten
Designated by the Danish group
Email

RUIZ Julián
Designated by the Colombian group

RUZ Franz
Designated by the Chilean group
Email

SAITŌ Hiroshi
Designated by the Japanese group
Email

SEIGNETTE Jacqueline
Designated by the Dutch group
Email

SENFTLEBEN Martin R.F.
Designated by the Dutch group
Email

SIRINELLI Pierre
Vice-President
Designated by the French group
Email

SYNODINOU Tatiana-Eleni
Designated by the Cypriot group
Email

TOMORI Pál
Designated by the Hungarian group
Email

VAN EECHOUD Mireille
Designated by the Dutch group
Email

VISSER Coenraad
South-Africa
Email

VON LEWINSKI Silke
Vice president
Designated by the German group
Email

WALTER Michel
Designated by the Austrian group
Email

XALABARDER Raquel
Designated by the Spanish group
Email

ZIKOVSKA Petra
Designated by the Czech group

Coopted Members

BLOMQVIST Jorgen
Denmark

CASAS VALLÉS Ramón
Spain
Email

CISAC
France
Email

DEPREEUW Sari
Belgium

DIMITA Gaetano
United Kingdom

FISCOR Mihály
Hungary
Email

GAUBIAC Yves
France
Email

GOTZEN Frank
Belgium
Email

LUCAS André
France
Email

NABHAN Victor
France
Email

TORREMANS Paul
United Kingdom
Email